Първо класиране


Специалност: „Компютърна графика“
1 АМИРТАХА ФАРАМАРЗИНИЯ
2 СИМОНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА СПАСОВА
3 МОНИКА ПЛАМЕНОВА ТОДОРИНОВА
4 РАЯ ГАЛЕВА ПЕТРОВА
5 МАРТИНА ЦВЕТАНОВА ЗЛАТАНОВА
6 АЛЕКС АЛЕКСАНДРОВ БОГДАНОВ
7 ДАНАЯ КРИСТИЯНОВА КОСТОВА
8 ГАБРИЕЛА ВАЛЕРИЕВА ГАНЧЕВА
9 НИКОЛ ТОДОРОВА ВЕЛИЧКОВА
10 АДЕЛИНА БИСЕРОВА КОЛЕВА
11 ЛОРА ГЕОРГИЕВА КРЪСТЕВА
12 ДЕНИЦА ХРИСТОВА ИВАНОВА
13 БОЖИДАР НИКОЛАЕВ ИВАНОВ
14 ГАБРИЕЛА ДИМИТРОВА АНГЕЛОВА
15 МИХАЕЛА ЛЮБОМИРОВА ПЕТРОВА
16 ИВАЙЛА ЦВЕТЕЛИНОВА ЦЕНОВА
17 НАДЕЖДА БОРИСЛАВОВА ПЕШЕВА
18 СИМОНА НИКОЛАЕВА НИКОЛОВА
19 ТЕА МЕТОДИЕВА ГЕРАСИМОВА
20 ВИКТОР ВАЛЕНТИНОВ ПЕТРОВ
21 АНЖЕЛИКА БОЖИДАРОВА ГЕОРГИЕВА
22 ЮЛИЯНА ЮЛИЯНОВА БЛАГОЕВА
23 ИЗАБЕЛА ДЕЯНОВА ДИМИТРОВА
24 МИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА МАТЕВА
25 ЕМИЛИ ИВАЙЛОВА ЙОРДАНОВА
26 МОНИКА МАРИОВА ХРИСТОВА
Специалност: „Електрически превозни средства“
1 МАРТИН ИВАЙЛОВ СТОЙКОВ
2 ВИКТОР ДЕТЕЛИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
3 КРИСТИЯН ИВАЙЛОВ КОСТАДИНОВ
4 НИКОЛА ДИМИТРОВ ПАНЧЕВ
5 ТЕОДОР СВЕТОСЛАВОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
6 ХРИСТИЯН СЛАВЧЕВ ТОДОРИНОВ
7 КРИСТИЯН КАЛИНОВ ФИЛИПОВ
8 МАРИО ЮЛИЯНОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
9 ДАРИО БИСЕРОВ ТОДОРОВ
10 АЛЕКСАНДЪР РУМЕНОВ АСЕНОВ
11 КАЛОЯН ИВАНОВ СВИЛЕНОВ
12 ДИМИТЪР ВАЛЕНТИНОВ НИКОЛОВ
13 МИЛЕН ВЛАДИСЛАВОВ ДИМИТРОВ
14 ВЕНЕЛИН ВЕНЕЛИНОВ РАНГЕЛОВ
15 ГЕОРГИ РАДЕВ ЕЛЕНКОВ
16 ДЕЯН АЛЕКСАНДРОВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВ
17 КРИСТИЯН БИСЕРОВ НЕДЯЛКОВ
18 СВЕТОСЛАВ МИРОСЛАВОВ ИВАНОВ
19 БОРИСЛАВ СИМЕОНОВ ДАКОВ
20 ТОМИСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВ ТОМОВ
21 БОЯН БОРИСЛАВОВ БОЯНОВ
22 МАРТИН ТОДОРОВ СТАНИМИРОВ
23 АЛЕКС КОСТАДИНОВ ГЕОРГИЕВ
24 КРИСТИАН ВАЛЕНТИНОВ РАНГЕЛОВ
25 БОРИСЛАВ ГЕРГИНОВ МИНЕВ
26 АНТОНИО МИЛЧЕВ ИВАНОВ
Специалност: „Икономика и мениджмънт“
1 ЙОАНА ЙОРДАНОВА МИЛЕВА
2 АНАСТАСИЯ БИСЕРОВА МИЛЕВА
3 ЕЛЕНА КОСТАДИНОВА КОЮВА
4 НАТАЛИ ИЛИЯНОВА ИГНАТОВА
5 ПОЛИНА БОРИСЛАВОВА ВАСИЛЕВА
6 СИМОНА ВАЛЕНТИНОВА АСЕНОВА
7 НИЯ ПЛАМЕНОВА ПЕТРОВА
8 ГЕРГАНА РОЗЕВА ЙОРДАНОВА
9 КРИСТИНА ГЪЛЪБОВА ВИШКОВА
10 ПАТРИСИЯ АСЕНОВА ПЕТРОВА
11 СИМОНА САМУИЛОВА ГРИГОРОВА
Специалност: “ Компютърна техника и технологии“
1 АНТОНИО ЕМИЛОВ НЕДЯЛКОВ
2 ВЛАДИМИР ВЕСЕЛИНОВ МИНЧЕВ
3 МАРТИН НИКОЛАЕВ НИКОЛОВ
4 АЛЕКС ИВАНОВ МИЦЕВ
5 ТЕОДОР БОЖИДАРОВ ЕРЕМИЕВ
6 ДАНАЯ ХРИСТОВА ГАНЧОВСКА
7 СТЕФАН ВЕНЕЛИНОВ РАДЕВ
8 ГЕОРГИ ТОДОРОВ РАШКОВ
9 БРАНИМИР МАРТИНОВ ЙОРДАНОВ
10 БОЖИДАР ИЛИАНОВ ДАНОВ
11 МАРТИН АНТОНОВ НИКОЛОВ
12 АЛЕКС АНАТОЛИЕВ ДИМИТРОВ
13 БОРИС НИКОЛАЕВ НИКОЛОВ
Специалност: „Кетъринг“
1 МАЙКЪЛ ПЛАМЕНОВ ТОШЕВ
2 МОНИКА ДИМИТРОВА ДИМИТРОВА
3 АННА СТАНИСЛАВОВА ВАСИЛЕВА
4 МАГДАЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА СТОЙЧЕВА
5 БОЖИДАР ГЕОРГИЕВ ПЕТРОВ
6 МИРОСЛАВА ЕЛКОВА КРАСИМИРОВА
7 АЛЕКСАНДРА РОСЕНОВА ЯНКОВА
8 МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВА ИСАЕВА
9 ВЕНИСЛАВ НИКОЛАЕВ ТОМОВ
10 ЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВА ЯНКОВА
11 СИМОНА СЮЛЕЙМАНОВА АХМЕДОВА
12 НАДЕЖДА ЕМИЛОВА ПЕТРОВА
13 МИРОСЛАВ ЦВЕТЕЛИНОВ ТОДОРОВ
14 РОСЕН ПЛАМЕНОВ ПЕТРОВ
15 ДЕЙВИД ЕМИЛОВ ЦВЕТАНОВ
16 ЛЮБЕНА ГОСПОДИНОВА ТОДОРОВА
17 МАРТИН НИКОЛАЕВ ХРИСТОВ
18 НИКОЛАЙ ПЕТКОВ МЪГЛОВ

 

Leave a Comment