Прием в 8 клас за 2018/2019 уч. година – 3 етап


СПИСЪК
НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ
В СПЕЦИАЛНОСТ „КOMПЮТЪРНА ГРАФИКА“
ФЛАГ ВХ.№ ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ
1 1 2300855 Яна Валериева Кръстева
2 1 2301325 Мариела Антонова Величкова
3 1 2301933 Дениз Красимиров Трайчев
4 1 2300689 Елена Цветанова Христова
5 1 2301473 Светлин Светославов Славов
6 1 2300605 Беатрис Галинова Христова
7 1 2301177 Ванеса Мирославова Венциславова
8 1 2300514 Мирослава Бориславова Коцева
9 1 2301506 Десислава Емилова Грозданова
10 1 2301492 Елвира Славчева Върбанова
11 1 2301813 Милена Светославова Иванова
12 1 2301203 Мария – Вайя Руменова Христова
13 1 2206631 Беатрис Величкова Николова
14 1 2300841 Емре Айри Насуф
15 1 2300984 Моника Валентинова Неновска
16 1 2201195 Калина Методиева Кайтова
17 1 2208125 Цветомир Божидаров Панков
18 1 2300397 Алек Емилов Съботинов
19 1 2300304 Габриел Росенов Георгиев
20 1 2301455 Тодор Бисеров Паунов
21 1 2202785 Даниел Александров Тотев
22 1 2301592 Виктор Маринов Михайлов

 

СПИСЪК
НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ
В СПЕЦИАЛНОСТ „КОМПЮТЪРНА ТЕХНИКА И ТЕХНОЛОГИИ“
ФЛАГ ВХ.№ ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ
1 1 2301811 Янко Янков Ботев
2 1 2301178 Дамян Анатолиев Павлов
3 1 2301566 Деян Петров Тотин
4 1 2208814 Мартин Павлов Павлов
5 1 2301257 Станислав Божилов Божилов
6 1 2206604 Александър Борисов Ичков
7 1 2209314 Любослав Станиславов Соколов
8 1 2300614 Валери Красимиров Георгиев
9 1 2300992 Даниел Кирилов Кирилов
10 1 2300381 Явор Стефанов Георгиев
11 1 2200200 Росен Емилов Петров
12 1 2301248 Борислав Ивайлов Атанасов

СПИСЪК

НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ

В СПЕЦИАЛНОСТ „ИКОНОМИКА И МЕНИДЖМЪНТ“

ФЛАГ ВХ.№ ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ
1 1 2300604 Антония Иванова Колева
2 1 2300020 Алекс Емилов Петров
3 1 2300461 Мартин Росенов Благоев
4 1 2300333 Йоана Генадиева Иванова
5 1 2300404 Тереза Емилова Антонова
6 1 2301420 Марияна Николаева Цветанова
7 1 2301801 Ива Ивайлова Малинова
8 1 2301364 Светослава Иванова Свиленова
9 1 2300886 Мила Светославова Гьонова
10 1 2301322 Мирела Николаева Пенчева
11 1 2300512 Радостин Бисеров Димитров
12 1 2300283 Антония Антонова Николова
13 1 2301384 Александрина Крумова Антова
14 1 2300893 Николай Ивелинов Георгиев
15 1 2300735 Мая Юлиянова Тодоринова

 

СПИСЪК
НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ
В СПЕЦИАЛНОСТ „ЕЛЕКТРИЧЕСКИ ПРЕВОЗНИ СРЕДСТВА“
ФЛАГ ВХ.№ ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ
1 1 2301924 Дамян Георгиев Петков
2 1 2301290 Стилиян Петков Киров
3 1 2300723 Даниел Петьов Христов
4 1 2301212 Тошко Венциславов Тодоров
5 1 2300082 Ясен Йорданов Стоичков
6 1 2301145 Сокол Соколов Соколов
7 1 2300532 Антолий Боянов Киров
8 1 2300840 Мариус Цветомиров Антонов
9 1 2300713 Теодор Евгениев Първанов
10 1 2300051 Георги Константинов Миланов
11 1 2300324 Стилиян Станиславов Стоичков
12 1 2301427 Деян Емилов Соколов
13 1 2301350 Божидар Иванов Антов
14 1 2301222 Йоанна Огнянова Родева
15 1 2206313 Иван Емилов Дондев
16 1 2300877 Калоян Георгиев Николов
17 1 2301124 Любомир Валериев Павлов
18 1 2300259 Иван Георгиев Колев
19 1 2300709 Лео Адрианов Андров
20 1 2300875 Стефани Василева Георева
21 1 2300952 Александър Руменов Гълъбов
22 1 2300277 Йоан Валентинов Занков
23 1 2301112 Борислав Здравков Георгиев
24 1 2300903 Марсиал Андерсен Димитров
25 1 2300099 Стилиян Валентинов Дамянов

 

СПИСЪК
НА УЧЕНИЦИТЕ
В СПЕЦИАЛНОСТ „КЕТЪРИНГ“
ФЛАГ ВХ.№ ИМЕ, ПРЕЗИМЕ И ФАМИЛИЯ
1 1 2301277 Анжела Антонова Стоичкова
2 1 2301710 Преслава Валериева Пановска
3 1 2300856 Марчело Венциславов Младенов
4 1 2300682 Валентин Ивов Войков
5 1 2206956 Михаела Ангелова Трайкова
6 1 2301317 Стефани Георгиева Стоилова
7 1 2300055 Вероника Вескова Лозева
8 1 2301600 Деница Славова Венкова
9 1 2300710 Симона Методиева Кирова
10 1 2301280 Александър Христов Янев
11 1 2300026 Елизабет Теодорова Георгиева
12 1 2301206 Марио Младенов Димитров
13 1 2300870 Теодор Теодоров Георгиев
14 1 2202950 Йоана Ангелова Миладинова
15 1 2301074 Силвета Ганчова Петрова
16 1 2301365 Кристиян Венциславов Стоянов
17 1 2300405 Николай Тошков Анков
18 1 2301851 Елизабет Росенова Драганова
19 1 2301825 Мариян Бисеров Колев
20 1 2301598 Гергана Снежанова Георгиева
21 1 2301674 Десислав Николов Милчов

Leave a Comment